Results 2017

Qualification Amateur Flatland
1 Michal Kupec (CZE)
2 Gino Stuart (NED
3 Jan Schmidt (GER)
4 Maik Speer (GER)
5 Bodean Maarsen (NED)
6 Patrik Ras (CZE)
7 Saky Kypirtidis (BEL)
8 Malte Orth (GER)
9 Jorrit van Drumpt (NED)
10 Frankie Cirelli (ITA)
11 Tobias Müller (GER)
12 Pinoski Montagne (CRI)
________________________________________
13 Peter Miklosi (HUN)
14 Vojta Bublik (CZE)
15 Francois Desgain (BEL)
16 Connor Wenzel (USA)

Qualification Pro Street
1 Markus Reuss (GER)
2 James Jones (GBR)
3 Mike Curley (GBR)
4 Shaun Gornell (GBR)
5 Leon Hoppe (GER)
6 Max Bergmann (GER)
6 Tom Schorb (GER)
7 David Portorreal (GER)
8 Kevin Liehn (GER)
8 Tobias Freigang (GER)
9 Jannik Raykowski (GER)
9 Evan Brandes (GER)
________________________________________
10 Arif Gül (TUR)
11 Robin Heiderich (GER)
12 Tim Güntner (GER)
13 Alex Stinshoff (GER)
13 Adrian Warnken (GER)
14 Fabian Bougers (GER)
15 Eddie Baum (GER)
16 Carlo Hoffmann (GER)
17 Lukas Häusler (GER)
18 Bora Altintas (CYP)
19 Kai Schulte-Lippern (GER)

Qualification Pro Spine Ramp
Qualification Pro Spine Ramp
1 Daniel Dhers (VEN)
2 Jack Mould (GBR)
3 Jose Torres (ARG)
4 James Jones (GBR)
5 Markus Reuss (GER)
6 Tobias Freigang (GER)
7 Evan Brandes (GER)
8 Manuel Gatica (CHILE)
9 Denis    Goncharuk (RUS)
10 Kevin Liehn (GER)
11 Adrian Warnken (GER)
12 Dominik Freigang (GER)
________________________________________
13 Shaun Gornell (GBR)
14 Timo Schulze (GER)
15 Christopher Sturm (GER)
16 Erwen Perelman (FRA)

Qualification Pro Flatland
1 Jean William Prevost (CAN)
2 Dez Maarsen (NED)
3 Dominik Nekolny (CZE)
4 Sietse van Berkel (NED)
5 Masato Ito (JPN)
6 Matthias Dandois (FRA)
7 Alex Jumelin (FRA)
8 Thomas Noyer (FRA)
9 Wolfgang Sauter (GER)
10 Gonzalo Bellanti (ARG)
11 David Hoffmann (GER)
12 Dustyn Alt (GER)
________________________________________
13 Kevin Nikulski (GER)
14 Matti Hemmings (GBR)
15 Minato Sato (JPN)
16 Rayk Hahne (GER)
17 Ber Ribul (EST)
18 Gilles van de Sompel (BEL)
19 Barre Neirynck (BEL)
20 Alejandro Guerrero (COL)
21 Jenza Kamai (ITA)
22 Dave Nourie (USA)
23 Sebastian Grubinger (AUT)
24 Dan Henning (GER)
25 Josh Briars (GBR)
26 Oleg Efimov (RUS)
27 Stephane Ferrard (FRA)

Final Amateur Spine Ramp
1 Lennox Zimmermann (GER)
2 Robin Winkler (GER)
3 Moritz Löwentraut (GER)
4 Joe Collyer (GBR)
5 Markus Grempel (GER)
6 Mattias Dettki (GER)
7 Lotta Grüber (GER)
8 Yannick Ueberfeldt (GER)
9 Kim Lea Müller (GER)

Final Amateur Street
1 Fionn Kortenbrede (GER)
2 Tyler Sale (GBR)
3 Taylor Cadel (GER)
4 Mattias Dettki (GER)
5 Sebastian Dreher (GER)
6 Ahmet Samet Erdem (TUR)
6 Jannik Pertz (GER)
7 David Schmitz (GER)
8 İsmail Emre Dalgıç (TUR)
9 Steffen Swirski (GER)
10 Batuhan Güldengel (TUR)
11 Yannick Ueberfeldt (GER)
12 Etienne Otten (GER)

Final Pro Street
1 James Jones (GBR)
2 Shaun Gornell (GBR)
3 Mike Curley (GBR)
4 Leon Hoppe (GER)
5 Tobias Freigang (GER)
6 David Portorreal (GER)
6 Tom Schorb (GER)
7 Evan Brandes (GER)
8 Max Bergmann (GER)
9 Markus Reuss (GER)
10 Kevin Liehn (GER)
11 Arif Gülç (TUR)

Final Amateur Flatland
1 Jorrit van Drumpt (NED)
2 Michal Kupec (CZE)
3 Gino Stuart (NED)
4 Jan Schmidt (GER)
5 Patrik Ras (CZE)
6 Pinoski Montagne (CRI)
7 Frankie Cirelli (ITA)
8 Maik Speer (GER)
9 Malte Orth (GER)
10 Bodean Maarsen (NED)
11 Tobias Müller (GER)
12 Saky Kypirtidis (BEL)

Final Pro Flatland
1 Dominik Nekolny (CZE)
2 Matthias Dandois (FRA)
3 Masato Ito (JPN)
4 Alex Jumelin (FRA)
5 Jean William Prevost (CAN)
6 Wolfgang Sauter (GER)
7 Sietse van Berkel (NED)
8 Dez Maarsen (NED)
9 Kevin Nikulski (GER)
10 Thomas Noyer (FRA)
11 Gonzalo Bellanti (ARG)
12 Dustyn Alt (GER)

Final Pro Spine Ramp
1 Jose Torres (ARG)
2 Daniel Dhers (VEN)
3 Jack Mould (GBR)
4 James Jones (GBR)
5 Manuel Gatica (CHILE)
6 Tobias Freigang (GER)
7 Evan Brandes (GER)
8 Markus Reuss (GER)
9 Adrian Warnken (GER)
10 Kevin Liehn (GER)
11 Denis Goncharuk (RUS)
12 Dominik Freigang (GER)